Učitelia
- Marianna AntalKuchárka
- Silvia BačíkováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Jarmila BaranováUpratovačka
- Renata BoldišováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Patrik CimermanKuchár
- Anna ČernákováPomocná kuchárka
- Martina DorotovičováUpratovačka
- Viera FilkorováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Anna FraňováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Mária FudrováPomocná kuchárka
- Dana GibalováUpratovačka
- Zuzana JančiarováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Mgr. Martina KalčokováPsychologička
- Eva KišikováUpratovačka
- Martin KurkaKuchár
- Mgr. František KyselIný nepedagogický zamestnanec
- Renáta LongauerováUpratovačka
- Mgr. Peter LukáčIný nepedagogický zamestnanec
- Dana NecpalováUpratovačka
- Dagmar OravcováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Jozef PeťkoŠkolník
- Terézia PiliarováŠkolníčka
- Darina PoničanováUpratovačka
- Bc. Veronika RoháčováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Dušan RuskoKuchár
- Monika SchwartzováKuchárka
- Mária StykováUpratovačka
- Patrik SuchaničKuchár
- Eva ŠramováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Eva ŠramováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Katarína TomčíkováIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Janka UrbanskáIná nepedagogická zamestnankyňa
- Erika MydlováPomocná kuchárka
- Marianna SvitáčováUpratovačka
- Ing. Daniela AdamčekováUčiteľka
- Mgr. Juraj BadániUčiteľ
- Mgr. Nikola BaníkováUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: II.C
- Mgr. Patrik BoržeckýUčiteľ
- PaedDr. Lucia BúryováZástupkyňa
- Mgr. Barbora BystrianskaUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: I.M
- Mgr. Matúš ČupkaUčiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: II.D
- Mgr. Rastislav DobrotaUčiteľ
- Ing. Jozef DokoupilUčiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: III.IT
- Mgr. Peter DrienovskýUčiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: II.B
- Ing. Milica FraňováUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: IV.D
- Mgr. Viera GerhátováUčiteľka
- Mgr. Tomáš GieciUčiteľ
- Mgr. Jozef GnebusUčiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: II.IT
- Ing. Miroslava GuzlejováUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: I.B
- Mgr. Jana HajdukováUčiteľka
- Mgr. Michaela Horalová Kalinová, PhD.Učiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: II.A
- Mgr. Mária HromadováUčiteľka
- Mgr. Martin HrubalaUčiteľ
- PaedDr. Soňa ChrenkováUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: I.IT
- Mgr. art. Dana Iliašová Mazalová, ArtD.Učiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: II.M
- Mgr. Martin JanovecUčiteľ
- Mgr. Tomáš Javůrek, PhD.Učiteľ
- Ing. Dana JuhásováZástupkyňa
- Mgr. Martina KalčokováUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: III.A
- Ing. Kamil KordíkRiaditeľ
- Ing. Július KostolnýUčiteľ
- Mgr. Martina KotočováUčiteľka
- Ing. Sergej KováčikUčiteľ
- Ing. Jozef KrivekUčiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: I.A
- Ing. Lada KramárováUčiteľka
- Ing. Jana KubaľováUčiteľka
- Mgr. František KyselUčiteľ
- Ing. Ivan LacekUčiteľ
- Ing. Vladimír LapinUčiteľ
- Ing. Jana LubyováZástupkyňa
- Mgr. Peter LukáčUčiteľ
- Mgr. Jana LuptákováUčiteľka
- Mgr. Alžbeta Medveďová, PhD.Učiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: IV.A
- Mgr. Martin MikuštiakUčiteľ
- Ing. Michal MišurdaUčiteľ
- Ing. Peter Mydlo, PhD.Učiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: III.D
- Mgr. Miroslav OláhUčiteľ
- Mgr. Mária OršulováUčiteľka
- RNDr. Juraj Pančík, PhD.Učiteľ
- Ing. Bohuslav ParobekUčiteľ
- Ing. Vladimír PerešíniUčiteľ
- Ing. Ľubica PoničanováUčiteľka
- Mgr. Lívia RapčanováUčiteľka
- Mgr. Dana RoháčováUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: IV.B
- Ing. Martina SekerášováUčiteľka
- Mgr. Karina SchlankUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: III.B
- Mgr. Pavol SchlankUčiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: IV.E
- PhDr. Anna Schneiderová, PhD.Učiteľka
- Mgr. Miroslava SolčianskaUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: I.D
- Mgr. Jana ŠavoltováUčiteľka
Triedna učiteľka: IV.C
- Mgr. Patrícia ŠkultétyováUčiteľka
- Ing. Dominik ŠmondrkUčiteľ
- Ing. Martin Šušota, PhD.Učiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: I.C
- Mgr. Ján VinarčíkUčiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: III.C
- Ing. Peter VolšíkUčiteľ
- Ing. Tatiana VráblováUčiteľka
- PhDr. Marek ZákopčanUčiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: IV.IT
- Mgr. Ján ZvaraUčiteľ
Triedny učiteľ: III.M
- Ing. Juraj ŽatkoUčiteľ
- Debnárová AnnaUpratovačka